Information

Leila Müller

Leila Müller
Leila Müller
© Anna Stöcher 

Leila Müller

Occupational group
Actor
Acting age
30 - 40 Years  
Height
164 cm
Place of residence
Wien, Berlin, Linz
Accommodation
Berlin / Potsdam | Hamburg | Innsbruck | Linz | Munich | Nuremberg | Salzburg | Vienna | Zurich
Steuerlicher Wohnsitz
Vienna 
Language(s)
German | English (fluent) | Italian (Basic skills)
Dialects/Accents
GER - Bavarian | AUT - Austrian | AUT - Viennese
Original dialect
AUT - Upper Austrian
Pitch of voice
Soprano
Dance
ballet | jazz dance | latin american dance | modern dance | oriental dance | salsa | standard dance
Sports
aerobics | badminton | ballet | mountaineering | unicycle | fencing | juggling | climbing | horse riding | sailing | cross-country skiing
Driving licence
B - Car
Special features
clowning | impro | stilt barrel | street theatre
Hair colour
brown/brunette
Eye colour
brown
Figure / Build
average | curvy
Nationality
Austria
grew up in
Linz

Contact

Agentur Stützinger

Marcus Jürgen Zollfrank
Leibnizstr. 29
10625 Berlin
fon +49 1523 66 56 0 51
agentur.stuetzinger@gmail.com


CV

from to Production Role Director Casting Director Channel
2013 2013 CORNELIA - Die Serieng´schicht Polizistin Julian Pöschl
2011 2011 ANFANG ACHTZIG Polizistin Sabine Hiebler & Gerhard Ertl
2010 2010 HAND AUFS HERZ Episode 57/58 Yvonne Tobias Stille SAT. 1 / ORF 1
from to Play Role Director Casting Director Theatre
2020 2020 ICH BIN NICHT SIEGFRIED (Übernahme) Jo Leila Müller Landestheater Linz
2019 2019 DER ZERRISSENE Madame Schleyer Angelica Ladurner Ensemble: Porcia
2018 2018 DER NIGGL MACHT EINEN SEITENSPRUNG (Stehgreiftheater) Franziska Wolfgang Czerloth Tschauner Bühne
2018 2018 DIE ERBSCHLEICHER (Stehgreiftheater) Barbara Wolfgang Czerloth Tschauner Bühne
2018 2018 DON JUAN AUF SOMMERFRISCHE Emma Obermeier Luzia Nistler Kellergassen Compagnie
2018 2018 HUNDSWETTER (WA) Helene Erich Martin Wolf Österreichische Theatergemeinde
2018 2018 WER HEIRATET SCHON FREIWILLIG Natascha Erich Martin Wolf Theater Center Forum
2017 2017 FAUSTS MANTEL Rosel Knopferl Luzia Nistler Kellergassen Compagnie
2017 2017 HUNDSWETTER Helene Erich Martin Wolf Neue Tribüne WIen
2016 2017 DIE SCHNEEKÖNIGIN Schmetterling / Prinzessin / Räubermädchen Mascha Pitz Landestheater Coburg
2016 2017 DIE SCHATZINSEL Ann Bonny Matthias Straub Landestheater Coburg
2016 2016 WIE IM HIMMEL (Übernahme) Siv Matthias Straub Landestheater Coburg
2016 2016 WIE IM HIMMEL (Übernahme) Inger Matthias Straub Landestheater Coburg
2016 2016 WAS NÜTZT DIE LIEBE IN GEDANKEN (Übernahme) Elisabeth Johannes Zametzer Landestheater Coburg
2014 2016 FREISTAAT COBURG (Improvisationstheater) Team Rot / Team Blau Ingo Paulick / Leila Müller Landestheater Coburg
2015 2015 TAGTRÄUMER Rose Erich Martin Wolf Theater Chiemgau
2015 2015 DER NACKTE WAHNSINN (Übernahme) Poppy Matthias Straub Landestheater Coburg
2015 2015 ANDORRA (Übernahme) Barblin Michael Götz Landestheater Coburg
2014 2015 SONNY BOYS Regieassistentin Johannes Zametzer Landestheater Coburg
2014 2014 ARSEN UND SPITZENHAUBERL Frau Inspektor Oberhammer Luzia Nistler Kellergassen Compagnie
2013 2013 FETTE MÄNNER IM ROCK Pam Isabella Jeschke, Gerald Walsberger Palais Kabelwerk
2013 2013 TAGTRÄUMER Rose Erich Martin Wolf Österreichische Theatergemeinde
2011 2011 DER LISTIGE HER ODYSSERL (Übernahme) Hera Nikolaus Büchel Kultursommer Laxenburg
2011 2011 MEIN FREUND KURT (WA) Nutte / Krankenschwester / alte Frau Hakon Hirzenberger SteudlTenn
2010 2010 MEIN FREUND KURT Nutte / Krankenschwester / alte Frau Hakon Hirzenberger Wald4tler Hoftheater
2010 2010 MÄRCHENKARUSELL (WA) Märchenbuch Nina Blum Märchensommer Niederösterreich
2009 2009 MÄRCHENKARUSELL Märchenbuch Nina Blum Märchensommer Niederösterreich
2009 2009 DIE ODALISKE - Komödie mit einem Akt Philly Friedrich Steffen Senger Stadttheater Fürth
2008 2008 RÄUBERHAUPTMANN GRASEL (UA) Schindlerin Hakon Hirzenberger Wald4tler Hoftheater
2008 2008 HR. MAUTZ (ÖE) Hund / Kind Margit Mezgolich TAG - Theater an der Gumpendorfer Straße
2008 2008 ICH STERBE ALS LAND Chor / Menschenschlange Michael Marmarinos Wiener Festwochen
2008 2008 HEX MEX! Die Suche nach dem Glück Magische Kristallkugel Nina Blum Märchensommer Niederösterreich
2007 2007 MALANDA - Das Feenland der Träume Meeresgeist Nina Blum Märchensommer Niederösterreich
2007 2007 FASTEN SEAT BELTS (Übernahme) Anna Isabelle Uhl TAG - Theater an der Gumpendorfer Straße
from to Title Role Director Casting Director Comment
2007 2007 GENERATION PRAKTIKUM (Hörspiel) Frieda Marianne Strauhs Akademie der bildenden Künste Wien
from to Title Rolle Director Casting Director Comment
2018 2018 HOFER #Tandemspots - "Brot" Verkäuferin Michael Rittmansberger ORF
2017 2017 BAWAG PSK "Mitten im Leben" #"0% Autokredit 2018" Polizistin Christopher Schier ORF
2014 2014 BAWAG PSK "Mitten im Leben" #20 - "Polizeipanne" Polizistin Harald Sicheritz ORF
2012 2012 BAWAG PSK "Mitten im Leben" #10 - "Verkehrskontrolle" Polizistin Andreas Prochaska Stephanie Kern (Castingvienna) ORF
from to  
2020 2020 Source Tuning Workshop ("Helden & Loser" - Heldin) bei Jens Roth
2020 2020 Source Tuning Workshop ("Helden & Loser" - Loserin) bei Jens Roth
2020 2020 "INTIM vor der Kamera" Workshop bei Julia Effertz
2019 2019 Source Tuning Workshop ("Shakespeare Animalisch") bei Jens Roth
2019 2019 Source Tuning Workshop ("Helden & Loser" - Heldin) bei Jens Roth
2018 2018 Source Tuning Workshop ("Die mühelose Reise in die Hölle")bei Jens Roth
2018 2019 Zertifizierung zum Source Tuning Schauspielcoach
2018 2018 Schauspiel Workshop bei Arturas Valudskis
2018 2018 Camera Acting Workshop bei Matthias Beier
2017 2017 Camera Acting Workshop bei Matthias Beier
2017 2017 Camera Acting Workshop bei Matthias Beier
2015 2015 Casting Workshop bei Nicole Schmied
2011 2011 Casting Workshop bei Eva Roth
2011 2011 Werbe- und Mikrofonsprechen Workshop bei Werner Wawruschka und Innenhofstudios
2009 2009 Casting Workshop bei Nicole Schmied
2009 2009 Workshop „on camera acting” bei Dunja Toth, Gabriele Buch, Kurt Brazda
2006 2006 Theatersport- und Improvisations-Workshops bei Michaela Obertscheider
1999 2002 Schauspielschule Krauss
1998 1999 Franz Schubert Konservatorium
1987 1998 Modern- & Jazzdance bei Tanztheater Linz
1998 1998 Orientalischer Tanz bei Aminta Dallas-Mahmoud
1998 1998 Cowntheater bei Hubertus Zorell
1997 1997 Artistik bei Aly Rollinger
1997 1997 Goldenes Tanzleistungsabzeichen bei Tanzschule Pfeiffer
1997 1997 Straßentheater bei George Isherwood
1987 1991 Ballett bei Dance Center Jane Gardner – York Studios