Information

Ludmila Skripkina

Ludmila Skripkina
Ludmila Skripkina
© Darek Gontarski 

Ludmila Skripkina

Occupational group
Actor
Acting age
38 - 47 Years  
Height
167 cm
Place of residence
Berlin
Accommodation
Berlin / Potsdam | Hamburg | Munich | Zurich | St. Petersburg
Steuerlicher Wohnsitz
Berlin 
Language(s)
German | English | French | Italian | Russian (Native language) | Ukrainian
Dialects/Accents
SUI - Swiss German
Pitch of voice
Mezzo-soprano
Musical instruments
balalaika | piano
Singing
stage singing | recitative
Dance
ballet | rock'n'roll | folk dance
Sports
aerobics | badminton | ballet | basketball | skydiving | fitness training | soccer | shooting | tai chi chuan | tennis | volleyball
Driving licence
AM - Moped up to 50 ccm / 45 km/h | B - Car | L - Tractors up to 40 km/h
Special features
casting partner (Casting) | clowning | milking | presenting | pantomime | dubbing
Hair colour
blonde
Eye colour
green
Figure / Build
slim
Nationality
Switzerland | Russia
grew up in
UdSSR - Leningrad

Contact

filmmakers direct link:
filmmakers.de/ludmila-skripkina
E-mail actor:
ludmila.skripkina@gmx.net

CV

from to Production Role Director Casting Director Channel
2015 Top Girl oder la déformation professionnelle (Berlinale Forum) Anja ( NR ) Tatjana Turanskyj Kino
2014 Einspruch V Flüchtlingsfrau Olga ( HR ) Rolando Colla Kino ( Festival Locarno )
2009 Die Abfahrt Grenzbeamtin ( NR ) Clemens von Wedemeyer 3 SAT
2009 Märzmelodie Susan ( NR ) Martin Walz Kino
2009 Die Probe Journalistin Olga ( NR ) Clemens von Wedemeyer 3 SAT
2009 Tag und Nacht Sybil Berger ( NR ) Bernard Weber SF 1
2008 Ich will doch nur spielen Nina ( HR ) Martin Walz IFFS
from to Play Role Director Casting Director Theatre
2018 Peter Frost Special Gast, Soloprogramm Cora Frost Sophiensäle Berlin, Gropius Bau
2018 Das Wunder im Tal von U Erzählerin Regina Gyr Heimathafen Neukölln
2016 2017 Gullivera's Reisen Gullivera Florian Loycke Stadtheater Oldenburg
2015 Ungläubiges Staunen - Navid Kermani Saunachefin Carl Hegemann Volksbühne am Rosa Luxemburgplatz
2011 Ulica Pravdy Traktoristin Olga A.Petlura Sophiensäle Berlin
2010 Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen Elaine Harper Alexis Bug Ballhaus Ost, Junges Theater Bremen, Fleetstreet H
2010 No more west to win Lola Anne Bergmann Volksbühne 3. Stock
2010 Keine Muse Muse Muse Marina A. Romanovskaja Volksbühne 3. Stock
2009 Hollywod forever Lulu Ivan Stanev HAU 2
2009 Kuss des Vergessens Schickse Matthias Hartmann Schauspielhaus Zürich
2007 Berlin Alexanderplatz Trude Frank Castorf Volksbühne am Rosa Luxemburgplatz
from to  
1987 1989 Clownschule Sankt Petersburg
1993 1996 Schauspielakademie Sankt Petersburg
1997 2001 Schauspiel Schule Zürich ( Diplom )
2013 Workshop bei Joun Taek ( Korea )
2014 2015 Camera Acting Schule
2014 Workshop bei Harald Klement ( Theatertreffen )

https://highnoonsushki.com/


Wir spielenskrip.gif