© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
© Janine Guldener 2021
Philine Bührer
ZAV München
View profile
Philine Bührer
ZAV München
View profile
Philine Bührer
Actor•34-45 years•German
•
Place of residence
Nuremberg (DE)
Year of birth1984 (39 years)
Place of birthMünchen
Housing options
SpecializationsSpeaker
Driver's licenses
Eye colorbrown
Hair color
Height (cm)175
LanguagesGermanEnglishFrench
DialectsBairisch
Instruments
Sport
Dance
Pitch
Singing
Training
Primary professional training
Other professional training
2019
FÜR DEN FILM
2016
Sprecher Workshop
2004 – 2008
Folkwanghochschule Essen
Awards
2019
Kölner Theater Preis
Film
Television
2020
Abgeholt
Marion
2020
FiletStück
Marie Steuber
2019
Therapie
Fdf
2016
Textclub
Juppe
HGB Leipzig
2015
Sankt
Lena
Kunstfilm HFBK Hamburg
2010
Deutsche Telekom - VSD 2014
(Image movie)
Sabine Sand (NR)
(SR)
Imagefilm
2009
Ein Tag vorbei
Luisa (HR)
(MR)
Kurzfilm (KHM)
2007
Bettgeflüster
Sie (HR)
(MR)
Kurzfilm (KHM)
1997
Novalis
Sophie von Kühn
Bayerischer Rundfunk
Theater
2023
Die Schutzbefohlenen
Moira
(MR)
ETA Hoffmann Theater
2023
Zaun
Mutter
(SR)
ETA Hoffmann Theater
2022 – 2023
Kick&Kollaps
Alexander
(MR)
ETA Hoffmann Theater
2023
Who`s afraid of fuck you all?
(Drama)
Kathy
E.T.A. Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2022
Romeo und Julia
(Drama)
Lady Capulet
ETA Hoffmann Theater
2022
Kängurus am Pool
(Drama)
Elly
ETA Hoffmann Theater
2022
Bovary
(Drama)
Emma
Gostner Hoftheater
2021 – 2022
Gott ist nicht schüchtern
(Drama)
Luna
ETA Hoffmann Theater
2022
Romeo und Julia
Lady Capulet
E.T.A. Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2022
Kängurus am Pool
Elly
E.T.A. Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2022
Bovary
Emma
Gostner Hoftheater
2021 – 2022
Gott ist nicht schüchtern
Luna
E.T.A. Hoffmann Theater Bamberg
2020 – 2021
Map2Utopia
Anima
Fringe Ensemble Bonn/ Platform Tiyatro Istanbul
2019 – 2021
Wem gehört die Straße?
Papaya
Consol Theater Gelsenkirchen
2020
Map To Utopia
(Drama)
Anima
(MR)
Fringe Ensemble Bonn /Platform Tiyatro
2019 – 2020
Gott des Gemetzels
(Drama)
Veonique
(MR)
Prinzregententheater
2019
Troja. Kampf der Städte
Hekabe
Theater Kollektiv Subbotnik
2017 – 2018
Die Zofen
Solange
Prinzregenttheater Bochum
2018
Extremophil
Forscherin
Prinzregenttheater Bochum
2016
Ritter Trenk
Thekla
Schauspielhaus Bochum
2014 – 2015
Schauspielhaus Graz
(Drama)
Div
2015
Gegenwart der Erinnerung
Johanna
Schasupielhaus Graz
2015
Woyzeck
Marie
Schasupielhaus Graz
2013 – 2014
Theater Bern
(Drama)
Div.
2008 – 2013
Theater Bonn
(Drama)
Viele
(MR)
2012 – 2013
Trilogie der Träumer
Sylvia
KonzertTheater Bern
2011
Eine Familie
Jean
Theater Bonn
2010 – 2011
Antigone
Antigone
Theater Bonn
2009 – 2010
Othello
Desdemona
Theater Bonn
2008
Transporter
Jenny
Schauspiel Frankfurt
2008
Clavigo
Marie
Theater Bonn
2007 – 2008
Orestie
Magd/ Erinnye
Schauspiel Düsseldorf
2005 – 2007
Ehrensache
Uli
Schauspiel Essen
Audio
2010 – 2013
Live Nachrichten
2011
Maria aus Nazareth
Magd
1999
Im Palast der versteinerten Herzen
1997
Das Osterfeuer
Main role
1997
Das graue Land
Das tote Kind
1996
Schwertlilinien/Schwertlilien
das Kind