Information

Masha Tokareva

Masha Tokareva
Masha Tokareva
© Anelina Janeva 

Masha

Tokareva

Occupational group
Actor
Acting age
33 - 43 Years  
Height
169 cm
Place of residence
Berlin
Accommodation
Berlin / Potsdam | Frankfurt/Main / Rhein-Main | Hamburg | Köln | München | Zürich
Steuerlicher Wohnsitz
Berlin 
Language(s)
German (Native language) | English (fluent) | Italian (Basic skills) | Russian (Native language)
Musical instruments
piano
Dance
ballet | jazz dance | modern dance | street dance | dance education
Sports
ballet | fitness training | yoga
Driving licence
B - Car
Special features
bilingual | dance
Hair colour
strawberry blond
Eye colour
green
Figure / Build
athletic / sporty
Nationality
Germany
grew up in
Moskau, Russland

Contact

Spielkind GmbH

Kastanienallee 79
10435 Berlin
fon +49 (0)30-25 93 88-0
fax +49 (0)30-25 93 88-77
office@spiel-kind.com


Agentur in Russland:
Lena Khvan
http://lenakino.ru

CV

from to Production Role Director Casting Director Channel
The Pray THE PRAYER Daria Sherman Met Film School, Kinofilm
2019 LUZ Jasmin Lord Montavia Film, Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg, Kurzfilm
2019 NACH DEM ZORN Linus Joos Kurzfilm
2019 SOKO WISMAR - "KONKURRENTINNEN" Dirk Pientka ZDF / CineCentrum / TV-Serie
2019 LETZTE SPUR BERLIN - "ANRUFE" Marcus Weiler ZDF / Novafilm Fernsehproduktion / TV-Serie
2018 DIE VERGESSLICHKEIT DER EICHHÖRNCHEN Marc Dietschreit, Nadine Heinze Zieglerfilm Baden-Baden, Kinofilm
2018 NUR GOTT KANN MICH RICHTEN Özgür Yildirm Constantin Film
2018 CALLS Álvaro Begines, Miguel A. Carmona (writers) Fast Net Films, Kinofilm
2018 TO SEE STALIN (AT) Kim Druzhinin
2018 THE ADAPTION A. Nazarov Amedia Productions / TV-Serie
2018 SOKO POTSDAM Isabel Braak ZDF / Bantry Bay / TV-Serie
2018 INGA LINDSTRÖM - "GEHEIMNIS DER ROSENINSEL" Tanja Roitzheim ZDF / Bavaria Fiction / TV-Reihe
2018 PROFESSOR T. Thomas Jahn Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion / TV-Serie
2018 DIE VERGESSLICHKEIT DER EINHÖRNCHEN Arina Nadine Heinze, Marc Dietschreit Zieglerfilm Baden-Baden
2018 INGA LINDSTRÖM Maja Andersson Tanja Roitzheim Bavaria Fiction
2018 ADAPTATION Linda Lebowski Alexander Nazarov Amedia Productions
2018 O MEIN GOTT Olga Steffen Heidenreich Bubbles Film GmbH
2017 BECK IS BACK UFA Fiction / TV-Movie
2017 BECK IS BACK Agnieszka Grubowa Ulli Baumann UFA Fiction / UFA Fiction
2017 PROFESSOR T. Olivia Pilau Thomas Jahn Rowboat Film- und Fernsehproduktion / Rowboat Fi
2017 TANKS Kim Druzhinin Media Trest
2017 NUR GOTT KANN MICH RICHTEN Lucja Özgür Yildirm Constantin Film
2016 ZOOLOGY Ivan I. Tverdovskiy new People Film , Kinofilm
2016 TSCHILLER: OFF DUTY Christian Alvart Syrreal Entertainment , Kinofilm
2016 VALENTIN Ingrid Hübscher Kurzfilm , Kurzfilm
2016 REBORN LOST Jan Hass Kinofilm
2016 ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - "DIE KÄMPFERIN" Ralph Polinski Action Concept / TV-Serie
2016 MENTALIST Alexey Muradov Channel One Russia / TV-Serie
2016 AKTE EX - "BEI AUFGUSS MORD" Wilhelm Engelhardt Saxonia Media / TV-Serie
2016 THE PRAYER Woman Daria Sherman Met Film School, Kinofilm
2015 TOGETHER Dasha Sherman Met Film School , Kurzfilm
2015 RUSSISCHE FILMWOCHE IN BERLIN Olga Novikova
2015 SEMEYNIE BESTSENNOSTI / FAMILY VALUES | Konstantin Simonov TV-Serie
2015 SEMEYNIE BESTSENNOSTI / FAMILY VALUES Konstantin Simonov TV-Serie
2015 Brat / Met International Film school Polina Xavier Baeyens
2015 Alarm für Cobra 11 / Action Concept Filmproduktion Sandra Nowak Ralph Polinski RTL
2015 Tatort - Off Duty / Syrreal Entertainment Hotel employer Christian Alvart Kinospielfilm
2015 Reborn Lost / Think plastic Gmbh Svetlana Vetkov Jan Hass Kinospielfilm
2015 Zoology / New People Film Company [ru] Katja Ivan Tverdovsky Kinospielfilm
2015 Russische Filmwoche in Berlin 2015 (Trailer) / Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf Sie Olga Novikova Kinotrailer
2015 Family Values / Art Pictures Journalistin Konstantin Simonov CTC
2015 BRAT Polinaa Xavier Baeyens Kurzfilm
2014 THE PRAYER Daria Sherman Met Film School, Kinofilm
2014 8 SEKUNDEN - EIN AUGENBLICK UNENDLICHKEIT Omer Faruk Sorak Kinofilm
2014 SPA-SITE | Petr Dzogaba Teaser
2014 Met Film School Berlin / The Prayer Lena (HR) Daria Shermann
2014 Barefoot Films Gmbh / 8 Sekunden - Ein Augenblick Unendlichkeit Laura (NR) Ömer Faruk Sorak Kinospielfilm
2014 Heiter bis tödlich / Saxonia Media Filmproduktion Uschi Rüther (ENR) ARD
2014 SPA-site / Good Ray Production Natalie (HR) Petr Dzogaba Ren-TV Russland
2013 SOKO LEIPZIG - "SHOPPING" Robert del Maestro UFA Fernsehproduktion / TV-Serie
2013 ONLINE BANKING Ütz Matthias Stocklöw Kurzfilm
2013 POLIZEIRUF 110 - "DER VERLORENE SOHN" Friedemann Fromm Saxonia Media / TV-Serie
2013 RUSSISCHE FILMWOCHE IN BERLIN Roman Amsler
2013 Soko Leipzig Danjanka Mashakowa Robert del Maestro ZDF
2013 Trailer Russische Filmwoche Sie Roman Amsler KINO
2013 Polizeiruf 110 Anna Friedemann Fromm ARD
2013 Basement Matthias Stöcklow Kurzfilm
2012 KLINIK AM ALEX - "NEUE WEGE" Uli Möller TV-Serie
2012 FACTORY Athanasios Karanikolas Kurzfilm
2012 CITROEN - LOVE SELECTION Jeffery Lisk Kurzfilm, Kurzfilm
2012 Highway to Dhampus Sabine Kretschmann Rick McFarland KINO
2012 Kissing Dana Florian Schwarz RTL
2011 GEFRIERBRAND Gefrierbrand Holger Carstensen, Kurzfilm
2011 RUSSISCHE FILMWOCHE IN BERLIN Jakob Schmidt
2011 Die vierte Macht Dennis Gansel KINO
2011 Gefrierbrand Frau Holger Carstensen Kurzfilm
2011 Trailer Russische Filmwoche Sie Jakob Schmid Kino
2010 NINA UNDERCOVER - AGENTIN MIT KIDS Simon X. Rost TV-Movie
2010 DIE VIERTE MACHT Dennis Gansel Kinofilm
2010 Nina Undercover Violet Simon X. Rost RTL
2010 Küss Mich Koch Christian Theede ARD
2009 LACOMA - EIN DORF WACHT AUF Marta Malowanczyk Kurzfilm
2009 Hinterhof Lena Ana-Felicia Scutelnicu Kurzfilm
2008 HAIR - NO MUSICAL Ütz Matthias Stocklöw Kurzfilm
2008 DEUTSCH BANK STORY Ilja Pusenkoff Kurzfilm
2008 Klinik am Alex Tatjana Uli Möller SAT.1
2008 Deutschbankstory Masha Ilya Georgevic Pusenkoff Kurzfilm
2008 Hair. No Musical Matthias Stöcklow Kurzfilm
2006 LEROY CLEANS UP Armin Völckers reamer Joint Venture Filmproduction, Kurzfilm
2006 Rotwein gekonnt serviert Rolf Schmidt von Stutterheim Kurzfilm
2006 Große Kinder Matthias Stöcklow Kurzfilm
2005 GROßE KINDER Ütz Matthias Stocklöw Kurzfilm
from to Play Role Director Casting Director Theatre
2000 2002 Diverse Kammertheater Berlin Prenzlauer Berg
from to  
seit 2007 Cornelia Fleck (Sprecherziehung), Susan Patrick Benson (Schauspiel), NYC; Greta Amend, Berlin; Jens Roth, Berlin
1996 1999 Piatnizskiy Staatliche Schauspielschule Moskau
seit 2013 Kontinuierliches Einzelcoaching bei Kristiane Kupfer
2011 2012 Meisner Technik Jahreskurs Intensivausbildung Andre Bolouri/Mike Bernardin