Heike Trinker
© Robert Recker 


Contact
Agentur Thomas Wernicke
Thomas Wernicke
Aquinostrasse 15
50670 Köln
fon +49 221 737 151
agentur@thomas-wernicke.eu

Year of birth / Acting age
1961 / 50 - 60 Years
Place of residence
Köln
Accommodation
Berlin / Potsdam | Frankfurt/Main / Rhine-Main | Hamburg | Munich
Tax residence
Nordrhein-Westfalen 
Nationality
Germany
grew up in
Nortorf (Schleswig Holstein)
Height
167 cm
Hair colour
red
Eye colour
blue and brown
Pitch of voice
Contralto
Language(s)
German (Native language) | English (fluent) | French (Basic skills)
Original dialect
GER - North German
Singing
chanson
Sports
badminton | ice skating | table tennis
Driving licence
B - Car


from to Production Role Director Casting Director Channel
2022 STUBBE: AUSGELIEFERT Marlene Berger (Durchgehende Rolle) Bernd Böhlich Tina Böckenhauer ZDF
2022 MEINE MUTTER RAUBT DIE BRAUT Dr. Astrid Dorn-Esch Bettina Bouju Angelika Buschina ARD/Degeto
2022 WAPO ELBE: VON LACHSEN UND LEICHEN Eva Kreutzer Peter Ladkani Tina Böckenhauer ARD
2021 DAS WEIHNACHTSSCHNITZEL Beate Wolfgang Murnberger Iris Baumüller, Die Besetzer ARD
2021 DER AMSTERDAM-KRIMI - DAS MÄDCHEN OHNE NAMEN LKA-Chefin Gruber Ismail Sahin MSCasting/Marc Schötteldreier ARD/Degeto
2021 DER AMSTERDAM-KRIMI - DER TOTE AUS DEM EIS BKA-Chefin Gruber Ismail Sahin MSCasting/Marc Schötteldreier ARD
2021 MORD MIT AUSSICHT Monique Willem Markus Sehr Sabine Schwedhelm ARD
2021 BETTYS DIAGNOSE: UNERWARTET Annegret Krause Oliver Muth Sandra Köppe ZDF
2020 STUBBE - TÖDLICHE HILFE Marlene Berger Andreas Herzog Tina Böckenhauer ZDF
2020 FREUNDSCHAFT AUF DEN ZWEITEN BLICK Anna Richter Holger Haase Karen Wendland ARD/Degeto
2020 ROSAMUNDE PILCHER: STADT, LAND, KUSS Liz Tuckle Stefan Bartmann Dayanir & Hellwig Casting ZDF
2019 GEBORGTES WEISS Stine Sebastian Ko MSCasting, Marc Schötteldreier Ester.Reglin.Film, Kinofilm
2019 WIR SIND DIE WELLE Frau Wittig Anca Miruna Lazarescu, Mark Monheim Karimah El-Giamal Netflix
2019 TATORT: NATIONAL FEMININ Eva Heideck Franziska Buch Antje Wetenkamp ARD/NDR
2019 MERZ GEGEN MERZ Dr. Valerie Anatol Felix Stienz Sandra Köppe ZDF
2019 DAHEIM IN DEN BERGEN: AUF NEUEN WEGEN Henriette Leitner Annette Ernst Bärbel Bodeux ARD
2019 SEKRETÄRINNEN - ÜBERLEBEN VON 9 BIS 5 Frau Berger Ulrike Hamacher Bärbel Bodeux RTL
2019 DIE FÜCHSIN: SCHÖN UND TOT Heike Polling Sabine Derflinger Dorothee Weyers ARD/Degeto
2019 NOTRUF HAFENKANTE: DIE ZAUBERHAFTE ADINDA Adinda Weyrauch Dietmar Klein Anna Kowalski ZDF
2019 NACHTSCHWESTERN: FAMILIENBANDE Irene Weissenbach Tina Kribitz Ingrid Cuenca RTL
2019 DAHEIM IN DEN BERGEN: VÄTER Henriette Leitner Annette Ernst Bärbel Bodeux ARD
2018 MATULA - TOD AUF MALLORCA Karin Weißbach Daniel Helfer Dorothee Weyers ZDF
2018 VÄTER - ALLEIN ZU HAUS Renate Maurer Jan Martin Scharf Anna Isabell Schmidt ARD/Degeto
2018 MILK & HONEY Karla Eichborn Peter Gersina/Nina Wolfrum/Edzard Onneken Rebecca Gerling VOX
2018 BETTYS DIAGNOSE: GUTE FREUNDE Natalie Sanders Katrin Schmidt Sandra Köpee ZDF
2018 IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT: ALLE GUTEN GEISTER Regina Gerlach Heinz Dietz Ines Rahn ARD
2018 TATORT: VÄTERCHEN FROST Elisabeth Lang Thorsten C. Fischer MS Casting/Marc Schötteldreier ARD
2017 MACHT EUCH KEINE SORGEN Petra Emily Atef Simone Bär ARD/WDR
2017 TATORT KIEL: BOROWSKI UND DAS HAUS DER GEISTER Gabrielle Borowski Elmar Fischer Anna-Lena Slater NDR
2017 TATORT: DER ROTE SCHATTEN Astrid Frühwein Dominik Graf An Dorthe Braker SWR
2017 FAMILIE DR. KLEIST: ABSCHIEDSBLUES Megan Schneider Bodo Schwarz Tina Böckenhauer ARD
2017 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: TOD AUF DER INSEL Marlene Berger Oliver Schmitz Sabine Weimann ZDF
2016 REWIND - DIE ZWEITE CHANCE Polizeidirektorin Johannes Sievert Sabine Schwedhelm Pandora Film, Kinofilm
2016 SOKO KÖLN: DER STINKER Sabine Schmittlich Alex Eslam Dominik Klingberg ZDF
2016 WILSBERG: IN TREU UND GLAUBEN Dr. Sabine Morgenstern Marc Rensing Outcast/Clemens Erbach ZDF
2015 ZAZY Elisabeth MX Oberg Kristin Diehle Gilles Mann Filmproduktion, Kinofilm
2015 RENTNERCOPS: DER KOMMISSAR Episodenhauptrolle Frauke Thielecke Marc Schötteldreier ARD
2015 HELDT: KUNSTFREUNDE Mariella Reinhardt Hartwig van der Neut Bärbel Bodeux ZDF
2015 SOKO WISMAR: GRAS DRÜBER Paula Plate Steffi Doehlemann Bo Rosenmüller ZDF
2015 INGA LINDSTRÖM: GRETAS HOCHZEIT Tilda Hansen Martin Gies Siegfried Wagner ZDF
2015 AUFBRUCH Frau Seliger Hermine Huntgeburth Filmcast/Sabine Schwedhelm ARD/WDR
2014 DER LEHRER: DEINE DNS, DEIN JOB! Frau Haberland Nico Zingelmann Outcast/ Clemens Erbach RTL
2014 EIN SOMMER IN ISLAND Freya Sven Bohse ZDF
2014 DER STAATSANWALT: ÜBERHOLSPUR Olivia Harting Jakob Schäuffelen Dorothee Weyers ZDF
2014 DAS TRAUMSCHIFF: KANADA Simone Klarenfeld Stefan Bartmann ZDF
2014 HELEN DORN: BIS ZUM ANSCHLAG Annefried Dahlke Markus Imboden Sandra Köppe ZDF
2013 HÜTER MEINES BRUDERS Frieda Goldmann Max Leo Susanne Ritter Augenschein Filmproduktion, Kinofilm
2013 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: TÖDLICHE BESCHERUNG Marlene Berger Torsten Wacker Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2013 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: ABSTURZ Marlene Berger Bernd Böhlich Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2013 HEITER BIS TÖDLICH: WENCKES VERBRECHER (PILOT) Sophie Winger Matthias Tiefenbacher Outcast/Antje Wetenkamp ARD
2013 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: MORDFALL MARIA Marlene Berger Peter Kahane Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2012 STRALSUND: RACHE Johanna Warnke Martin Eigler Sandra Köppe ZDF
2009 2012 ALLES WAS ZÄHLT Claudia Bergmann Christoph Bremer u.a. Tina Rinderspacher RTL
2012 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: GEFÄHRLICHES SPIEL Marlene Berger Frauke Thielecke Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2012 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: ALTE FREUNDE Marlene Berger Peter Kahane Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2012 DER LETZTE BULLE: FEUER UND FLAMME Iris Brinkmann Peter Stauch Supremecast/Bärbel Bodeux Sat.1
2012 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: BLUTSBRÜDER Marlene Berger Peter Kahane Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2011 ADIEU PARIS Frau Wessler Franziska Buch Katja Wolf Wüste Film, Kinofilm
2010 2011 INVASION Nina, Hauptrolle Dito Tsintsadze Pallas Film, Kinofilm
2011 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: BEGLEITERINNEN durchgehende Rolle (Serie/Reihe) Peter Kahane Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2011 KOMMISSAR STOLBERG: TRANCE Gitte Wilde Michael Schneider Sandra Köppe ZDF
2011 SOKO STUTTGART: PROBEZEIT Gerrit Keller Udo Witte ZDF
2011 COUNTDOWN: SCHULMÄDCHEN Maria Hall Heinz Dietz Outcast/Antje Wetenkamp RTL
2011 STUBBE - VON FALL ZU FALL: IN DIESER NACHT Marlene Berger Oren Schmuckler Sophie Molitoris ZDF
2011 WILSBERG: HALBSTARK Frau Seeberg Hans-Günther Bücking Michael Ludwig ZDF
2010 SOKO KÖLN: KLASSENTREFFEN Franziska Hardenberg Peter Stauch Dominik Klingberg ZDF
2010 PASTEWKA: DIE LAUDATIO Julia Behrens Markus Linhof Filmcast/Sabine Schwedhelm Sat.1
2010 DANNI LOWINSKI: KOMA Frau Höffner Zoltan Spirandelli Ingrid Cuenca Sat.1
2009 UNTER DIR DIE STADT Marianne Suhren Christoph Hochhäusler Ulrike Müller Heimatfilm Filmproduktion, Kinofilm
2009 TOD IN ISTANBUL - JEDER HAT SEINEN PREIS Stephanie Bergmann Matti Geschonneck Sandra Köppe ZDF
2008 2009 STURM DER LIEBE Evelyn Konopka div. Silke Klug-Bader ARD
2009 GARMISCHER BERGSPITZEN Frau Dr. Ranke Dietmar Klein Stefany Pohlmann ARD
2008 ZEITRISS Hauptrolle Joayuim Casalprim i Suárez KHM Köln, Kurzfilm
2008 DER GELBE SATIN Nebenrolle Mehmet Coban Sonfilm GmbH, Kinofilm
2008 RENNSCHWEIN RUDI RÜSSEL Biolehrerin Klinge Wolfgang Groos Tina Böckenhauer ARD
2007 DAS GELÜBDE Unterhändlerin Dominik Graf An Dorthe Braker ARD
2007 STOLBERG: TOTER ENGEL Elsie Schmoleck Christine Hartmann Sandra Köppe ZDF
2007 ANGIE Frau Schürmann Jan Becker Mediabolo/Christiane Dorandt RTL
2007 CODE 21 Tims Mutter Zrinka Budimlija Susanne Ritter ARD
2007 BEIM NÄCHSTEN TANZ WIRD ALLES ANDERS Sarah Schüttler Brigitte Müller Die Besetzer/Mark Schötteldreier Sat.1
2006 DAS GEHEIMNIS MEINES VATERS Ingrid Kämpe Karen Müller u.a. Gitta Uhlig ARD
2005 SOKO KÖLN: DER TOTE IM WALD Sonja Schön Patrick Winczewski Dominik Klingberg ZDF
2005 BLOCH: DER MANN IM SMOKING Inga René Heisig ARD
2005 SOKO LEIPZIG: MEIN FREUND Doreen Schäfer Patrick Winczewski L.E.Vision Casting/Maria Rölcke ZDF
2002 2005 VERBOTENE LIEBE Sylvia Jones Kerstin Krause, Petra Wiemers, Petra Clever u.a. Mirko Beckmann ARD
2005 EIN FALL FÜR ZWEI: PERFEKTER IRRTUM Haftrichterin Wagner Michael Mackenroth Dorothee Weyers ZDF
2005 TATORT: DAS LETZTE RENNEN Cutterin Edward Berger Ingrid Böhm ARD
2004 TATORT: ERFROREN Monika Wandhoven Züli Aladag Susanne Ritter ARD
2001 ENGEL UND JOE Nebenrolle Vanessa Jopp Neue Impuls Film, Kinofilm
2001 DIE VERLORENE STIMME Nebenrolle Alexander Kern ARD
2000 DER WESTWALLTISCH Nebenrolle Thomas Frydetzki ARD
from to Play Role Director Casting Director Theatre
2018 TERROR Vorsitzende Daniel Ris Burgfestspiele Mayen
2016 2017 BEGEHREN EINE DOKU-FIKTIONALE FELDFORSCHUNG Marina Brit Bartkowiak Staatstheater Mainz | Koproduktion mit Les Théâtre
2017 KABALE UND LIEBE Lady Milford Rüdiger Pape Burgfestspiele Mayen
2014 2016 DOCH WIEDER SINGLE? Hauptrolle (mit Gesang) Amina Gusner Theater im Rathaus Essen und Theatertournee
2016 MYDENTITY - EIN RECHERCHEPROJEKT ZUM THEMA TRANSSEXUALITÄT Ensemble Barbara Wachendorff Sommerblut-Festival, Köln
2016 DAS KLEINE GESPENST Torsten Torstenson Michael Götz Festspiele Wangen
2016 WER HAT ANGST VOR VIRGINIA WOOLF Martha Tobias Materna Festspiele Wangen
2015 AUSGEBRANNT - EINE THEATERPERFORMANCE ZUM THEMA BURNOUT Frau Barbara Wachendorff Sommerblut-Festival, Köln
2013 2014 UNDER COVER Hauptrolle Barbara Wachendorff Stadttheater Moers
2009 2010 OPERA NOMADI Nebenrolle Nedjo Osman Rhenanina Kunsthaus, Köln
2007 2008 ELEMENTARTEILCHEN Hauptrolle Dirk Diekmann Theater Koblenz
2007 GEFÄHRLICHE LIEBSCHAFTEN Hauptrolle Barbara Neureiter Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel
2007 SEXTETT Hauptrolle René Heinersdorff Theater an der Kö
2005 2006 DAS KALTE HERZ Nebenrolle Martina van Boxen Schauspielhaus
2006 MEDEA Hauptrolle Bettina Rehm Theater der Stadt Trier
2003 AMPHITRYON Hauptrolle Daniel Ris Theater Aachen
2002 MARIA STUART Hauptrolle Jürgen Bosse Schauspiel Essen
1998 2000 NATHAN DER WEISE Hauptrolle Marc Zurmühle Niedersächsisches Staatstheater Hannover
1999 MACBETH Hauptrolle Dagmar Schlingmann Saarländisches Staatstheater Saarbrücken
1997 MEPHISTO Nebenrolle Michael Wallner Saarländisches Staatstheater Saarbrücken
1996 MEDEA Hauptrolle Nada Kokotovic Theater Konstanz
1996 CARMEN Hauptrolle Nada Kokotovic Theater Konstanz
1995 FRÄULEIN JULIE Hauptrolle Wolfgang Maria Bauer Theater Konstanz
1994 MIDSUMMERNIGHTS SEX COMEDY Hauptrolle Kathariina Lahtii Theater Konstanz
1994 TRIUMPH DER LIEBE Nebenrolle Dagmar Schlingmann Theater Konstanz
1993 WAS IHR WOLLT Hauptrolle Alexander Brill Theater Konstanz
1992 KABALE UND LIEBE Nebenrolle Carsten Bodinus Theater Bielefeld
1990 EMILIA GALOTTI Hauptrolle Kai Braak Theater Bielefeld
1987 GEFÄHRLICHE LIEBSCHAFTEN Hauptrolle Elke Lang TaT - Theater am Turm Frankfurt/Main
from to  
1986 1989 Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt
1980 1986 Studium Theologie in Bielefeld, Marburg und Heidelberg

2012 Förderpreis Neues Deutsches Kino | Nominierung Beste Hauptdarstellerin | "Invasion"  2012 Special Grand Prix of the jury | World Film Festival Montreal | "Invasion"