Leander Lichti

Leander Lichti
© Thomas Leidig 2021 



Leander Lichti


Contact
Agentur einfach anders
Katrin Anders
Calandrellistrasse 34
12247 Berlin
fon +49 (0)30 - 46 99 75 88
info@agentur-einfachanders.de

Year of birth / Acting age
1976 / 39 - 50 Years
Place of residence
Hamburg
Accommodation
Berlin / Potsdam | Frankfurt/Main / Rhine-Main | Munich
Tax residence
Hamburg 
Nationality
Germany
Height
179 cm
Figure / Build
athletic / sporty
Hair colour
dark blond
Eye colour
blue
Pitch of voice
Baritone
Language(s)
German (Native language) | English (good) | French (Basic skills)
Original dialect
GER - Hessian
Dialects/Accents
GER - Baden | GER - Bavarian | GER - Hessian | GER - Swabian
Sports
aikido | mountaineering | mountain hiking | boxing | unicycle | free climbing | juggling | canoe | mountain bike | horse riding | alpine skiing | cross-country skiing | snowboard | scuba diving
Special features
impro | milking | dubbing
Driving licence
B - Car


from to Production Role Director Casting Director Channel
2021 NOTRUF HAFENKANTE - WO IST JOHN SCHMIDT? Adrian Blohm Stephanie Stoecker Anna Kowalski ZDF
2021 ÜBERLEBEN IN BRANDENBURG Mark Zoltan Paul Kino / Nextfilm
2020 DIE KANZLEI - EIN FALSCHES BILD Henning Voss Dirk Pientka Anna Kowalski ARD
2019 TIROLER LANDKRIMI - DAS MÄDCHEN AUS DEM BERGSEE Georg Mirjam Unger Nicole Schmied ORF / ZDF
2019 BLUTIGE ANFÄNGER - DIE SANDGRÄFIN Holger Schawinski Oliver Liliensiek Karen Wendland, Silke Koch, Susann Reitz ZDF / Studio.TV.Film / TV-Serie
2019 ROSAMUNDE PILCHER - EIN TEELÖFFEL LIEBE Hauptrolle Finn Marc Prill Anna Kowalski ZDF / FFP New Media / TV-Reihe
2019 WAPO BODENSEE - HART AM WIND Benjamin Murjahn Tom Zenker Christiane Rölli ARD
2019 DAS TRAUMSCHIFF - ANTIGUA Sebastian Felber Berno Kürten Tina Böckenhauer ZDF / Polyphon / TV-Movie
2018 DIE KÖNIGIN Mark Kai Meyer-Ricks Marc Schötteldreier SAT.1
2018 DIE SPEZIALISTEN - DER BANKER Felix Franzen Oliver Liliensiek Ingrid Cuenca ZDF / UFA Fiction / TV-Serie
2018 DR. KLEIN Patrick Keller Rainer Matsutani Stefany Pohlmann ZDF
2018 IN ALLER FREUNDSCHAFT - DIE JUNGEN ÄRZTE Matthias Lohe David Carreras Anna Slater ARD
2017 NOTRUF HAFENKANTE - DAS PHANTOM Florian Siegert Oliver Liliensiek Gitta Uhlig ZDF / Letterbox Filmproduktion / TV-Serie
2017 HELDT - ALLEIN IN BOCHUM Falk Mommsen Andi Niessner Bärbel Bodeux ZDF
2017 SOKO WISMAR - DIE SPUR DER SCHWEINE Holger Röhrle Dirk Pientka Sabine Weimann ZDF
2017 DR. KLEIN Patrick Keller Rainer Matsutani, Gero Weinreuter, Käthe Niemeyer Stefany Pohlmann ZDF
2016 DR. KLEIN Patrick Keller Gero Weinreuter, Rainer Matsutani, Käthe Niemeyer Stefany Pohlmann ZDF
2015 SOKO STUTTGART - FLUCH DES GELDES Marc Roeder Gero Weinreuter ZDF
2015 DR. KLEIN Patrick Keller Rainer Matsutani, Gero Weinreuter, Käthe Niemeyer Stefany Pohlmann ZDF
2014 INGA LINDSTRÖM - STERNE ÜBER ÖLAND Frank Ostersund Udo Witte Gwendolyn Clayton ZDF
2014 DR. KLEIN Patrick Keller Gero Weinreuther, Rainer Matsutani Stefany Pohlmann ZDF
2014 SOKO DONAU - LETZTE VORSTELLUNG Adrian Braga Holger Gimpel ZDF
2013 DIE BERGRETTER - TÖDLICHE ABGRÜNDE Jan Ritter Dirk Pientka ZDF
2013 VOM FISCHER UND SEINER FRAU Diener Johann Christian Theede NDR / ARD
2013 SOKO KITZBÜHEL - DUNKLE SEITEN Andreas KLinger Martin Kinkel ORF / ZDF
2012 KÜSTENWACHE - SPIELBALL DER WELLEN Max Trendelburg Raoul W. Heimrich ZDF
2012 ALLES KLARA - IM NAMEN DES VATERS Daniel Dombrowski Andi Niessner ARD
2012 FAMILIE DR. KLEIST - TRÄUME Ales Neuner Heidi Kranz ARD
2012 ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - BESTELLT, ENTFÜHRT, GELIEFERT Daniel Lindlaub Heinz Dietz RTL
2011 SOKO 5113 - DIE VENUS VON PASING Dr. Ronald Lott Peter Stauch ZDF
2011 MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT - DER FLUCH DER BÖSEN TAT Jens Peter Sämann ARD / ORF
2011 AUSGERECHNET SEX Alexander Andi Niessner SAT.1
2010 DIE LETZTE LÜGE Ole Jonas Grosch Kinofilm
2010 NACHTRUF Hauptrolle Sonja Polligkeit Kurzfilm
2010 SOKO WISMAR - LOTTOKÖNIG Nikolas Münzer Oren Schmuckler ZDF
2009 GELIEBTE FAMILIE Laszlo Altman Oliver Dommenget ZDF
2008 MAATA MEREN ALLA Hans Lenka Hellstedt Kinofilm
2008 DER BERGDOKTOR - IN GUTEN WIE IN SCHLECHTEN ZEITEN Sebastian Wegner Axel de Roche ZDF
2008 KÜSTENWACHE - GELD ODER LEBEN Aaron Hertz Raoul Heimrich ZDF
2008 HEISSE SPUR Brian Cusack Marcus O. Rosenmüller ZDF
2007 HALBE STUNDE Hauptrolle Laura Samide Kurzfilm
2007 SOKO KITZBÜHEL - KITZ-EXTREM Roland Hagen Michael Zens ORF / ZDF
2005 SOLANGE DU HIER BIST Hauptrolle Stefan Westerwelle Kurzfilm
2004 MEINE SCHÖNE TOCHTER Philip Hirscher Xaver Schwarzenberger ORF / ARD
2003 IM NAMEN DES GESETZES - MENSCHENFRESSER Benjamin Pachmann Holger Gimpel RTL
2003 SOKO KITZBÜHEL - DIE BRAUT UND DER TOD Sven Reers Peter Sämann ORF/ ZDF
2003 DIE KIRSCHENKÖNIGIN Walter Roth Rainer Kaufmann ZDF
2002 SAMBA BAVARIA Flori Andi Niessner ARD
2001 NORWEGEN Maike Wetzel Kurzfilm
2001 FOR YOU TONIGHT Bodo Werner Lang Kurzfilm
2001 SISKA - IM SCHATTEN DES MÖRDERS Steffen Brandt Hans-Jürgen Tögel ZDF
2001 SO SCHNELL DU KANNST Mann mit Pferdeschwanz Vivian Naefe ZDF
2001 BIS DASS DEIN TOD UNS SCHEIDET Layouter Manfred Stelzer ZDF
2000 GEZEITEN Hauptrolle Björn Thönicke Kurzfilm
1998 TODESENGEL Mo Herzog Markus Fischer ZDF
1998 DIE RACHE DER CAROLA WAAS Harald Manholt Diethard Klante ZDF
1996 SCHWARZ GREIFT EIN - DIE BRANDSTIFTER Ulli Berthold Holger Barthel SAT.1
1995 NIEMAND AUSSER MIR Leander Florian Gärtner ZDF
from to Play Role Director Casting Director Theatre
2016 2020 TERROR - NACH FERDINAND VON SCHIRACH Verteidiger Biegler Peter Hailer OLDENBURGISCHES STAATSTHEATER
2016 DAS GESPENST VON CANTERVILLE Mir. Hiram Otis Ekat Cordes Oldenburgisches Staatstheater
2015 DIE BUDDENBROOKS Christian Buddenbrook Peter Hailer OLDENBURGISCHES STAATSTHEATER
2014 DIE SCHNEEKÖNIGIN Krystyn Tuschhoff OLDENBURGISCHES STAATSTHEATER
2010 DIE SCHMUTZIGEN HÄNDE Slick Charlotte Kopenhöfer STAATSTHEATER BRAUNSCHWEIG
2008 VERBRENNUNGEN Nihad Hermann Schein STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2007 ENDSTATION SEHNSUCHT Stanley Kowalsky Jens Poth STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2007 SOMMERNACHTSTRAUM Lysander Peter Hailer STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2006 HAROLD & MAUDE Harold Henri Hohenemser STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2006 HEIRATSKANDIDATEN Alfred Peter Hailer STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2006 DIE KRANKHEIT DER FAMILIE M Fabrizio Jens Poth STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2005 DAS LEBEN IST TRAUM Sigismund Peter Hailer STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2005 TRILOGIE DER SOMMERFRISCHE Tognino Hermann Schein STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2005 TURANDOT, PRINZESSIN VON CHINA Kalaf Axel Richter STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2004 MASS FÜR MASS Barnadino Peter Hailer STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2004 KÖNIG DER HIRSCHE Stefan Moscov STAATSTHEATER DARMSTADT
2002 ELEMENTARTEILCHEN Uwe Eric Laufenberg BAYERISCHES STAATSSCHAUSPIEL
from to  
2007 2017 Coaching bei Sigrid Anderson "Die Tankstelle"
1998 2002 BAYERISCHE THEATERAKADEMIE AUGUST EVERDING